( km)
Nearest metro
Ünvan.
Xətai rayonu. Ali Məhkəmənin və Neftçilər xəstəxanasının yanı.Ş. İ . Xətai metrosuna piyada 6-7 dəqiqə məsafədə.Yeni tikili binada.2 otaqlı ümumi sahəsi 100 kv olan mənzil icarəyə verilir.Mənzil yeni təmir olunub, mənzilin 2 eyvanı ( balkon ) 2 sanitar qovşaq mövcuddur.Binanın qapalı həyəti, uşaqlar üçün əyləncə yeri , market , fitnes zalı və .s. bir çox iaşə obyektlər .Ətraflı məlumat üçün əlaqə saxlayın.Xidmət ofis haqqı 30 % təşkil edir.
The real estate market in Azerbaijan is experiencing significant growth, driven by increased foreign investment and modern infrastructure development. Cities like Baku have seen a surge in demand for both residential and commercial properties. Government initiatives and supportive policies further bolster the real estate sector, making it an attractive option for investors. Whether you are buying, selling, or renting, understanding market trends and property valuations is essential for making informed decisions. Explore the diverse opportunities within Azerbaijan's dynamic real estate landscape. You can find real estate platforms by searching keywords like: